LOI
Premier (Men)
News
Fixtures & Results
Player Search
Top Scorers & Stats
Teams
Premier (Women)
News
Fixtures & Results
Player Search
Top Scorers & Stats
All Time Top Scorers List
Teams
First (Men)
News
Fixtures & Results
Player Search
Top Scorers & Stats
Teams
Live Scores
News
Top Stories
LOI Premier Division
LOI First Division
Women's Football
Podcasts
Match Reports
European & International
Transfers
Watch
Attendance
Opinion
Competitions
Irish Leagues
Men's Premier
Women's Premier
Men's First
NIFL Premiership
MU20
MU19
MU17
MU15
WU19
WU17
Leinster Senior League
Irish Cups
FAI Cup
Women's FAI Cup
League Cup
President's Cup
Women's President's Cup
Leinster Senior Cup
Munster Senior Cup
MU19 Cup
MU17 Cup
WU19 Cup
All-Island Cup
European
Champions League
Champions League Qualifiers
Women's Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
International
World Cup
Women's World Cup
European Championships
Women's European Qualifiers
European Quaifiers
Nations League
Women's Nations League
European U-21 Qualifiers
African Cup of Nations
Club World Cup
Underage International
UEFA Under-19 Championship
England
Premier League
EFL Championship
EFL League One
EFL League Two
EFL Cup
FA Cup
Women's Super League
Germany
Bundesliga
Americas
Copa America
Copa Libertadores
Players
Teams
Podcast
Photos
More
Next Fixtures
Meet the Team
Contact Us
About Us
Privacy
Next Fixtures
Home
Next Fixtures
1
2
19 Apr 2024
LSL Sunday
Home Farm
Home Farm
19.45
Malahide United
Malahide
Prem
Galway United
Galway
19.45
Shelbourne
Shels
Unknown
Prem
Bohemians
Bohs
19.45
Drogheda United
Drogheda
Unknown
Prem
Sligo Rovers
Sligo
19.45
Dundalk
Dundalk
Unknown
Prem
St. Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's Athl.
19.45
Waterford
Waterford
Unknown
Prem
Derry City
Derry
19.45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock R
Unknown
First
Cobh Ramblers
Cobh
19.45
Finn Harps
Harps
Unknown
First
Wexford
Wexford
19.45
UCD
UCD
Unknown
First
Kerry FC
Kerry
19.45
Athlone Town
Athlone
Unknown
First
Bray Wanderers
Bray
19.45
Treaty United
Treaty United
Unknown
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
19.30
Augsburg
Augsburg
23/24 NIFL Prem
Linfield
Linfield
19.45
Larne
Larne
20 Apr 2024
Premier League
Luton Town
Luton
15.00
Brentford
Brentford
Premier League
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
15.00
Burnley
Burnley
Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolves
19.30
Arsenal
Arsenal
EFLC
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
15.00
Swansea
Swansea
EFLC
Stoke City
Stoke
15.00
Plymouth
Plymouth
EFLC
Cardiff
Cardiff
15.00
Southampton
Southampton
EFLC
Watford
Watford
15.00
Hull City
Hull
EFLC
Sunderland
Sunderland
15.00
Millwall
Millwall
EFLC
Queens Park Rangers
QPR
17.15
Preston
Preston NE
EFLC
Leicester
Leicester
12.30
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
EFLC
Norwich
Norwich
15.00
Bristol City
Bristol C
EFLC
Rotherham
Rotherham
15.00
Birmingham City
Birmingham
EFL L1
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
15.00
Wigan
WIG
EFL L1
Blackpool
Blackpool
15.00
Barnsley
Barnsley
EFL L1
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
15.00
Derby
Derby
EFL L1
Charlton
Charlton
15.00
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
EFL L1
Northampton Town
Northampton
14.00
Exeter City
Exeter
EFL L1
Oxford United
Oxford
15.00
Stevenage
Stevenage
EFL L1
Bolton Wanderers
BOL
15.00
Port Vale
Port Vale
EFL L1
Burton Albion
Burton
15.00
Reading
Reading
EFL L1
Bristol Rovers
Bristol R
15.00
Peterborough
Peterborough
EFL L1
Leyton Orient
L Orient
15.00
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
EFL L1
Carlisle United
Carlisle
15.00
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
EFL L1
Cheltenham
Cheltenham
15.00
Lincoln City
Lincoln
EFL L2
Walsall
Walsall
15.00
Bradford
Bradford C
EFL L2
Morecambe
Morecambe
15.00
Forest Green
Forest Green
EFL L2
Notts County
Notts County
15.00
Colchester
Colchester
EFL L2
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
15.00
Gillingham
Gillingham
EFL L2
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster
15.00
Barrow
Barrow
EFL L2
Newport County
Newport Co.
15.00
Salford City
Salford City
EFL L2
Grimsby
Grimsby
15.00
Swindon Town
Swindon
EFL L2
Stockport County
Stockport C
15.00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington S
EFL L2
Tranmere
Tranmere
15.00
AFC Wimbledon
Wimbledon
EFL L2
Crewe
Crewe
12.30
Wrexham
Wrexham
EFL L2
Harrogate Town
Harrogate
15.00
Milton Keynes Dons
MK Dons
EFL L2
Sutton Utd
Sutton United
15.00
Crawley Town
Crawley
2023/24 WSL
Bristol City W
Bristol City WFC
12.30
Liverpool W
Liverpool
First
Longford Town
Longford
19.30
Cork City
Cork
Unknown